Результаты розыгрыша призов на Киевском ипподроме 21 июля 2013 года.

1-й заезд
жер.коб.3-х лет
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Георг-гн.жер.(Геликон-Гряда)11 т.о. Дубровского к.з. М.н. Мицкевич П. 2.11.5
2-й приз Роса М.н.Скворцов А. 2.11.6
3-й приз Гонг н.1-й к. Сердюк Н. 2.14.8
Рингтон н.2-й к. Яковенко Е. 2.16.1
Савана н.3-й к. Зайка О. 2.19.5
Звездочет н.1-й к. Хлопцева Л. 2.40.4 л.сб.

Савана-34.2 Георг-33-31.7-32.6

2-й заезд
жер.коб.2-х лет
дист 1600м.


1-й призБарабан т.гн.фр.жер.(Idalo-Qeen de Nganda)8 т.о. ПР " Рода" М.н. Немков С. 2.22.2
2-й приз Фантагаро М.н. Кушталь В. 2.22.8
Самум М.н. Палкин И. 2.28.2 ***
Герой ОВ М.н. Скворцов А. 2.31.7**

Фантагаро -38.9 Барабан-36.6-33.3-33.4

3-й заезд
жер.коб.орл.породы 2-х лет
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Биография гн.коб.(Фабиано-Бомбардирка)7 т.о. ЧСП " Камышанское" М.н. Самороковский В. 2.21.8
2-й приз Флагман н.1-й к. Лысак А. 2.23.9**
3-й приз История н.3-й к. Ануфриенко И. 2.24.7
Путник М.н. Куклин В. 2.28.2*
Зверобой н.1-й к. Мовчанец А. 2.32.6

Биография.Флагман-35.1 Биография-34.5-35.3-36.9

4-й заезд
жер.коб.орл.породы.3-х лет.
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Молибден бул.жер.(Бдеск-Монополия)10 т.о. вл.Милованова Ю. М.н. Русинов А. 2.11.3
2-й приз Композита н.2-й к. Школин А. 2.12.1
3-й приз Карат М.н. Севастьянов Н. 2.20.9*
4-й приз Дарунок2-й М.н. Палкин И. 2.22.8*
Поблажка М.н. Ровда В. 2.24.3
Баккарола Сигнаевский П. 2.32.2**
Шаболат Предко Р. 2.35.1л.сб.
Кружевница н.3-й к. Мовчанец О. 2.35.9 л.сб.

Молибден-32.3-32.8-33.1-33.1

5-й заезд
жер.коб.2-х лет.
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Бонжур сер.жер(Otello Pierji-Бомба)2т.о. вл.Милованова Ю. н.1-й к. Лысак А. 2.25.8
2-й приз Оссиан М.н. Ровда В. 2.28.5
3-й приз Мон Шери М.н. Русинов А. 2.31.2
Иж н.2-й к. Пучка О. 2.33.1*
Прок М.н. Кушталь В. 2.34.4
Бесарабка М.н. Немков С. 2.44.4 л.сб.
Бубна М.н. Скворцов А. 2.52.4 л.сб.

Бонжур-36.7-35.5-36.8-36.8

6-й заезд
жер.коб.3-х лет
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Полемика гн.коб.(Montpellier-Пенелопа)13 т.о. "ПЗ Украина" М.н. Обьедков Ю. 2.11.7
2-й приз Прима Вера н.1-й к. Миронец В. 2.11.8
Зигзаг М.н. Русинов А. 2.15.1 н.х.
3-й приз Гефест М.н. Скворцов А. 2.15.3
Прогулка н.3-й к. Мовчанец О. 2.16.3
Гладиатор М.н. Букреев В. 2.18.1 н.х.
Апельсин М.н. Катаев 2.30.2 **

Полемика-33.6-33.6-32-32.5

7-й заезд
жер.коб.орл.породы 2-х лет
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Командор-рыж.жер.(Микрон-Купава)15 т.о. Лимаревского к.з. М.н. Палкин И. 2.21.9
2-й приз Сербия н.1-й к. Лысак А. 2.22.8*
Икс-Фактор Миронец В. 2.32.7**
Клубника н.2-й к. Школин А. 2.33.5**
Ратуша н.2-й к. Ставицкий А. 2.38.3
Шаман н.2-й к. Пучка О. 2.41.3 н.х.
Гонка н.2-й к. Русинова Т. 2.45.9

Командор-36.6-34.7-34.3-36.3

8-й заезд
жер.коб.орл.породы 2-х лет
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Интерес гн.жер.(Самородок-Игрушка) 7 т.о. ЧСП " Камышанское" н.3-й к. Ануфриенко И. 2.27.7
2-й приз Дрофа н.1-й к. Мовчанец А. 2.29.1*
3-й приз Ирида Сигнаевский П. 2.38.3
Крошка М.н. Букреев В. 2.38.4**
Чинара н.3-й к. Финчук В. 2.46.5**
Слава Щебетько В. 2.52.9***

Интерес-36.8-36.4-37.6-36.9

9-й заезд
жер.коб.2-х лет
дист 1600 м.


1-й приз Булава рыж.фр.коб.(Idalo-Rosaria du Tijas)11 т.о. ПР "Рода" М.н. Скворцов А. 2.29.4
2-й приз Бигун н.1-й к. Молвчанец А. 2.33.6
3-й приз Околица М.н. Куклин В. 2.35.8
Гарнизон ОВ М.н. Мицкевич П. 2.37.4
Борисполь М.н. Севастьянов Н. 2.45.8*
Гвоздика М.н. Букреев В. 2.53.9л.сб.

Булава-38.3-36.3-36.1-38.7


ippodrom.pp.ua